Spielplan - 1. Damen SG

SG FC Voran Ohe/TuS Dassendorf

Kreisliga FKL02 2019/20

 

Datum

ST

Heim

 

Gast

Ergebnis

 

 

Vorbereitung

 

 

 

70jähriges Vereinsjubiläum

Samstag 06.07. um 12:00 Uhr

VB

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

GW Eimsbüttel 3.Fr.

6:0

Sonntag 04.08.2019 um 11:30 Uhr

 21521 Dassendorf Wendelweg

VB

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

TUS Brietlingen

1:8

Sonntag 11.08.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

20539 Hamburg Feldstr. 2

VB

St. Pauli 2.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

Ausfall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pokal

 

 

 

Sonntag 08.09.2019 um 13:15 Uhr

21521 Dassnedor Wendelweg

VB

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

 St. Pauli 1.Fr.

:

 

 

Punktspiele

 

 

 

Sonntag 18.08.2019 um 10:45 Uhr

22359 Hamburg Ahrensburger Weg 28

1

Walddörfer 3.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

8:0

Sonntag 25.08.2019 um 13:15 Uhr

21521 Dassendorf Wendelweg

2

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

Victoria 2.Fr.

:

Sonntag 01.09.2019 um 15:00 Uhr

22309 Hamburg Gropiusring 43

3

Bramfeld 2.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

:

Sonntag 08.09.2019

4

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

Spielfrei

:

Sonntag 15.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

5

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

St. Pauli 4.Fr.

:

Samstag 28.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

22419 Hamburg Beckermannweg 23

6

Alstertal / Langenhorn 2.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

:

Sonntag 06.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

21521 Dassendorf Wendelweg

7

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

SVNA 1.Fr.

:

Sonntag 13.10.2019 um 17:00 Uhr

22045 Hamburg Bekkemp 25

8

Concordia 2.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

:

Sonntag 20.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

9

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

Eilbek 2.Fr.

:

Sonntag 03.11.2019 um 17:00 Uhr

22159 Hamburg Berner Heerweg 190

10

Condor 1.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

:

Sonntag 10.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

21521 Dassendorf Wendelweg

11

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

SV Wilhelmsburg 1.Fr.

:

Sonntag 17.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

12

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

Walddörfer 3.Fr.

:

Sonntag 24.11.2019 um 17:00 Uhr

22459 Hamburg Lokstedter Steindamm 52

13

Victoria 2.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

:

Sonntag 01.12.2019 um 12:15 Uhr

21521 Dassendorf Wendelweg

14

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

Bramfeld 2.Fr.

:

 

Winterpause

-

 

 

 

-

:

 

 

Punktspiele

 

 

 

Sonntag 01.03.2020

15

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

Spielfrei

:

Samstag 14.03.2020 um 15:00 Uhr

16

St. Pauli 4.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

:

Sonntag 22.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

17

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

Alstertal / Langenhorn 2.Fr.

:

Sonntag 05.04.2020 um 15:00 Uhr

18

SVNA 1.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

:

Karfreitag 10.04.2020

Ostersonntag 12.04.2020

Ostermontag 13.04.2020

 

Ostern

 

 

 

Sonntag 19.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

19

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

Concordia 2.Fr.

:

Sonntag 26.04.2020 um 14:45 Uhr

20

Eilbek 2.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

:

Sonntag 03.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

21

SG Ohe/Dassend.

-

Condor 1.Fr.

:

Sonntag 10.05.2020 um 15:00 Uhr

22

SV Wilhelmsburg 1.Fr.

-

SG Ohe/Dassend.

: